Note: If you are the official Voting Representative and are not listed here, please complete the Voting Rep Update Form (User log-in required).

VOTING REPRESENTATIVES

Library Voting Rep
Abraham Clark High School Library Laurie Zark-Seigel
Administrative Office Of The Courts Judiciary Library Elizabeth Carnevale
Advogent Stephanie Iberer
Alexandria Twp Sch Dist, Alexandria Middle School Library Mary Fran Daley
Alfred H. Baumann Free Public Library Linda Hoffman
Alfred S. Faust Intermediate Elementary School Library (East Rutherford Sch Dist) Harriet Gruber
Allamuchy Twp Sch Dist, Allamuchy Twp Elem Sch Library Suzanne Chamberlin
Allendale Sch Dist, Brookside Elem School Library Peggi Lees
Allentown High School Yvonne VanHise
Alloway Township School Library Shari Hayes
Alpha Boro Sch Dist, Alpha Public School Library Susan Charlton
Ancora Psychiatric Hospital Patient's Library John Sheffield
Andover Reg Sch Dist, Long Pond Elem School Library Sandra Duffy
Ann Klein Forensic Center/ Thomas A. Hall Library Therese Critchlow
Aquinas Academy Library Judith Insabella
Asbury Park High School Mona McNeill
Asbury Park Press News Library Mollie F. Graham
Asbury Park Public Library ROBERT STEWART
Assumption College for Sisters Leslie Monchar
AT&T Labs-Research Shannon Lab Library Laurinda Alcorn
Atco Elementary School Library Connie McCusker
Atlantic Cape Community College: William J Spangler Library Janet Hauge
Atlantic City Free Public Library Robert Rynkiewicz
Atlantic City High School Media Center Jennifer Jamison
Atlantic County Institute of Technology Media Center Elaine Hartman
Atlantic County Library System Matthew DiBella
Atlantic Highlands Elementary School April Bunn
Atlantic Highlands Public Library Marilyn Scherfen
Audubon Jr/Sr High School Library Wilma Fitzpatrick
Audubon, Free Public Library of Andrew Brenza
Aura Elementary School Library Mrs. Bunting
Avalon Elementary School Library Deborah Ney
Avalon Free Public Library Erin Brown
Avon Elementary School Joan Duckett
Avon Free Public Library Sheila Watson
Bankbridge Regional School Library Catherine Serafinelli
Bass River Township Community Library Karissa Reinhold
Bathgate Wegener & Wolf Attorneys At Law Jo Mahoney
Bathgate Wegener Wouters & Neumann Law Library Jo Mahoney
Bayonne Free Public Library JP Porcaro
Bayonne School District Libraries MaryAnn Giovinazzo
Bayshore Community Hospital - Harry M. Poppick Medical Library Robin Maggio
Beach Haven Public Library Virginia Donnelly
Bedminster Twp Sch Dist, Bedminster Twp School Library Betsy Quinn
Bedminster Twp Sch Dist. (private), Purnell School Library Lisa Cacciola
Beechwood School Library Media Center Sheila Silagyi
Belhaven Middle School Library Amy R. Ojserkis
Bell Oaks Upper Elementary School Media Center Joann Burns
Belleville Public Library & Information Center Michelle Malone
Belleville School District Libraries Michelle Monica
Belmar Public Library Luis Pulido
BELS Consortium for School Library Media Centers Shea Stansfield Williams
Belvidere Free Public Library Teresa Aicher
Belvidere Sch Dist, Belvidere High School Library Sylvia Dixon-McInerney
Benedectine Academy Library Sr. Martin Elizabeth Duffy
Bergen Community College Silverman Library David Marks
Bergen County Cooperative Library System (BCCLS) Dave Hanson
Bergen County Law Library Henry Gozdz
Bergen Reg Medical Center Library Jan B. Hudgens
Bergenfield Public Library Allison Ballo
Bergenfield Sch Dist, Bergenfield High School Library Gihan (Gigi) Mohamad
Berkeley College Library, Newark Campus Laurie McFadden
Berkeley College Library, Paramus Campus Maria Deptula
Berkeley College Library, Woodbridge Campus Bonnie Lafazan
Berkeley College Library, Woodland Park Campus Susan Van Alstyne
Berkeley Heights Public Library Stephanie Bakos
Berkeley Heights School District Libraries Catherine Avino
Berkeley Township Elementary School Debbie Immerso
Berlin Community School Library Heather Deitch
Bernards Township Library Lyn Begraft
Bernards Twp Sch Dist (Private), Bonnie Brae School Library Patricia H. Hilgendorff
Bernards Twp Sch Dist (Private), The Willow School Library Sarah Webb
Bernards Twp Sch Dist, Ridge High School Library MaryJane McNally
Bernardsville Public Library Alexandria Arnold
Bethlehem Twp Sch Dist, Thomas B Conley School Library Sara Bergstresser
Beverly City School Media Center Emil Nello
Beverly Free Library Juliana Feener-Craig
Blairstown Sch Dist (private), Blair Academy Timken Library Ann Williams
Blairstown Twp Sch Dist, Blairstown Elem Sch Library Karen Barrell
Block Drug Company R & D Library Ailine Gallo
Bloomfield College Library Mark Jackson
Bloomfield Public Library Holly Belli
Bloomfield School District Libraries Terri Weinstein
Bloomingdale Free Public Library Patricia Adam Perugino
Bloomingdale Sch Dist, Walter T Bergen Mid Sch Library Amy Ricupero
Bloomsbury Sch Dist, Bloomsbury School Library Ann Vitale
Blume, Goldfaden, et. Al. Library Judith T. Schlissel
BOC Group, Inc. Information Center Library Barbara Sinnott
Bogota Public Library Chelsea Coleman
Bogota Sch Dist, Bogota High School Library Doris Krol
Boonton Holmes Public Library Lotte Newlin
Boonton Sch Dist (private), Our Lady of Mount Carmel Sch Lib Eleanor Heumann Pugach
Boonton Sch Dist, Boonton High School Library Dawn Hebert
Boonton Twp Sch Dist, Rockaway Valley Elem Sch Library Barbara Cordaro
Borough of Totowa Public Library (Formerly Dwight D. Eisenhower Library) Anne Krautheim
Bound Brook Sch Dist, Bound Brook High School Library Katie Llera
Bradley Beach Free Public Library Ashley Foglia
Bradley Beach School Carolyn Iraggi
Branchburg Twp Sch Dist, Branchburg Central Mid Sch Lib Sonia Cole
Bridgeton High School Library Debra LeCates
Bridgeton Public Library Linda S. McFadden
Bridgewater-Raritan Reg SD, Bridgewater-Raritan Mid Sch Lib Leigh Woznick
Brielle Elementary School barbara mason
Brielle Public Library Janet Torsney
Bristol Myers Squibb Mary Laskow
Bristol Myers Squibb Library Donna Gibson
Brookdale Community College Steve Chudnick
Budd Larner Gross Rosenbaum Greenberg & Sade Law Library Lydia Wilson
Burlington City High School Library Judy Angelo
Burlington County Institute of Technology Library: Westampton Campus Vicki Malsbury
Burlington County Library System Ranjna Das
Burlington County Special Services School: Instructional Resource Center Joyce Goldman
Burlington Township High School Media Center Nina Franco
Burns & Roe Enterprises, Technical Library Pat Bernstein
Butler Public Library Luis Rodriguez
Butler Sch Dist, Butler High School Library Carol Ann Roe
Byram Twp Sch Dist, Byram Twp Intermed School Library Kimberly Kazan
C I T Group, Inc. Library~The Karen Schuhl
Caldwell Free Public Library Robin Rockman
Caldwell University Library Heather Cook
Caldwell/W. Caldwell School District Libraries Sue Callaghen
Califon School District, Califon Public School Library Kathleen Lynch
Camden County College Library Isabel Gray
Camden County Library System: M. Allan Vogelson Branch Library Linda Devlin
Camden County Technical School IMC/Library (Gloucester Twp. Campus) Robert E. McDivitt
Camden's Promise Charter School Library Aaron Brown
Cape May County Library Andrea Orsini
Cape May County School For Special Services: James J. Coulter Library - Media Center Amy Hufana
Cape May County Technical School Library Jenifer Fritz-Agostini
Capital Health System At Mercer / Health Sciences Library Erica Moncrief
Capital Health System Fuld Campus / Health Sciences Library Jennifer Kral
Cardinal McCarrick High School Library Barbara Egan
Carella Byrne Bain Gilfillan Cecchi Stewart & Olstein Library Janice Lee
Carlstadt Sch Dist, Washington School Library Denise Cathro
Carlstadt-East Rutherford SD, Henry P Becton Reg HS Lib Mary Ferretti
Carteret Free Public Library Joseph Norris
Carteret School District Libraries Yvonne Yeh
Cedar Creek High School Library Mandi Dorrell
Cedar Drive Middle School Susan DiFedele
Cedar Grove Public Library Catherine Wolverton
Centenary University - Taylor Memorial Library Amy Hayes
Central Middle School Library Jessica Miller
Central Regional High School Janet Bell
Centrastate Medical Center Christine Forbes
Cerebral Palsy of Essex County & W. Hudson Library Peter Kurtx
Chapin School Judith Budwig
Charles Raffetto Media Center, Manasquan High School Oriana Kopec
Charles W. Lewis Middle School Library Cheryl Vassallo
Chathams Joint Free Public Library Karen Brodsky
Chathams, Sch Dist of the, Milton Avenue School Library Jill Mills
Chatsworth Elementary School Library Mrs. Kahoun
Cherry Hill Public Library Laverne Mann
Chester Library Lesley Karczewski
Chester Twp Sch Dist, Black River Middle School Library Ron Braybrook
Children's Institute Library Carol Piersa
Chilton Memorial Hospital Med Library Janice Lester
Christian Brothers Academy Sylvia McInerney
Church Of Saint Ann Faith Development Center Library/ Saint Ann School Christine Barranco
Cinnaminson High School Library Sherry Spier
Clara Maass Medical Library Arlene Mangino
Clarence Dillon Public Library Marie Crenshaw
Clark Public Library Megan Kociolek
Clark School District Libraries Kathleen Scarola
Clearview Regional High School Library Arlen Kimmelman
Clementon Elementary School Library Lisa Mason
Clifford School Library, Margaret C.: Gibbs Memorial Library, William B. Sharon Dupper
Cliffside Park Free Public Library Stephanie Bellucci
Cliffside Park Sch Dist, Cliffside Park High School Library Andrea Romano
Clifton Public Library Justine Tomczak
Clifton Sch Dist (private), St Andrew the Apostle Sch Lib Donna Suckow
Clifton Sch Dist, Clifton High School Library Jane Colca
Clinton Public Sch Dist, Clinton Public School Library Katherine Zaleski
Clinton Twp Sch Dist, Round Valley School Library Sharon Flannery
Closter Public Library Ruth Rando
College of Saint Elizabeth - Mahoney Library Amira Unver
Collier High School Mike Arnold
Collingswood Free Public Library Carissa Schanely
Collingswood High School Library Lynn Pascale
Community Medical Center Medical Library Reina Reisler
Congregation Beth El Library: Katz Educational Center Appel Campus Amy Kaplan
Connell Foley Law Library Tae J. Yoo
Conoco Phillips Bayway Refining Co. Information Center Library Dorothy Eska
Cooper Elementary School Library, James F. Stacey DeCaro
County College of Morris LRC Heather Craven
Covance Reinhart Information Resource Center Jamie Toth
Cove Road Elementary School Linda Turrell
Cranbury Public Library Marilynn Mullen
Cranford Public Library Michael Maziekien
Cranford School District Libraries Robin Melleno
Cresskill Public Library Laura Chumas
Cresskill Sch Dist, Cresskill High School Library Linda Owens
Crest Memorial School Media Center Tina Chila
Crosswicks Community Library Debbie Drachman
Cumberland Christian School Library Sherri Torrance
Cumberland County Library Jen Schureman Brenner
Cumberland Regional High School Media Center Jeffrey Dilks
Daiichi Sankyo Scientific Library and Competitive Intelligence Kimberly Flanagan-Bouchard
Davies Middle School Library , William: Micheal Duberson Library Dawn Duelly
Deane Porter School Liz Waters
Dechert LLP Meg Chicco
Delanco Public Library: M. Joan Pearson School Katharina Radcliffe
Delaware River Basin Commission Kim Wobick
Delaware Twp Sch Dist, Delaware Township School Library Carol McGann
Delaware Valley Reg H S Dist, Delaware Valley Reg HS Library Linda Piscione
Delran Middle School Library Allison Bisirri
Demarest Public Library Parinda Desai
Demarest Sch Dist, Demarest Middle School Library Alyce Helfman
Dennis Township Middle School Library Lynda Wills
Denville Free Public Library Siobhan Koch
Denville Twp Sch Dist, Riverview Elem School Library Linda Breder
Denville Twp. Sch Dist (private), Morris Catholic HS Lib Judith Novellino
Deptford Public Library Jenna McAndrews
DesignWrite, Inc. Library Maxine Goldsmith
DeVry University Library Joe Louderback
Dialogic, an Intel Library Elaine V. Ratti
Dixon Homestead Library Catherine Dodwell
Dover Free Public Library Diane Sebastian
Dover Sch Dist, Dover High School Library Diane Zuccaro
Downe Township Elementary School Library Linda Schreier
Drew University Library Andrew Bonamici
Drinker Biddle & Reath LLP Library Jacob Relly
Drinker Biddle & Reath LLP / Attorneys At Law Kathy Alexander
Dumont Sch Dist, Dumont High School Library Kathleen Maynes
Dunellen School District Libraries Beth Willoughby
Dwight D Eisenhower Middle School Lisa Force
Eagleswood Township Elementary School Anne Soprano
East Amwell Twp Sch Dist, East Amwell School Library Joann Stollenmaier
East Brunswick Public Library Michael Bobish
East Brunswick School District Libraries Cindy Collins
East Hanover Twp Library Gayle Carlson
East Hanover Twp Sch Dist, East Hanover Middle Sch Library Shiela Dauber
East Jersey State Prison Library Rick Liss
East Orange Public Library Carolyn Reed
East Orange School District Libraries Maria-Daphne Kazanis
East Rutherford Memorial Library Christine Hartigan
Eastern International College Carrie Levinson
Eastern Regional High School Media Center Sharon Sobel
Eastern School of Acupuncture Marilyn Kahn
Eastwick College Sisalee Hecht
Eatontown Public Library (Member of the Monmouth County Library) Barbara Sacco
Edgewater Public Library Linda Corona
Edison School District Libraries Elyse Fendt
Edison Township Free Public Library Allan Kleiman
Educational Testing Service / ETS Library Charlotte Kirkby
Eisenhower School Library, Dwight. D. Betsy Wasiak
Elizabeth Detention Center Treacy McCullough
Elizabeth Public Library Mary Faith Chmiel
Elizabeth School District Libraries Patricia Chakeres
Elmer Public Library Rebecca Harrison
Elmwood Park Public Library Kevin Neary
Elmwood Park Sch Dist, Elmwood Park Mem MS/HS Library Melissa Mola
Embryon - A Division of Advanced Health Media Sonal Shukla
Emerson Public Library Camille Valentino
Emerson Sch Dist, Emerson Junior/Senior HS Library Lisa Thomas
Englewood Cliffs Sch Dist, North Cliff School Library Mary Mangiat
Englewood Hospital & Medical Center Library Lia Sabbagh
Englewood Public Library John Arthur
Englewood Sch Dist (private), Dwight-Englewood Sch Library Sandra Moore
Englewood Sch Dist (private), Moriah School Library Shelly Feit
Englewood Sch Dist, Dwight Morrow High School Library Doug Walden
Enzon Research Library Joann Polgar
EPA Environmental Response Center Library Margaret Prasek
Essex County College, Martin Luther King Library Rita Willis
Essex County Hospital Center, Hamilton Memorial Library Betsy Guarducci
Essex County Jail Library Haywood Brooks
Essex County Vocational Tech School Library Carol Nawrocki
Essex Fells School Library Melissa Kaloochy
Ethel Mcknight Elementary School Marissa Halat
Ewing High School Ellen Davila
ExxonMobil Research & Engineering, Inc. Kate Creegan
FAA William J. Hughes Technical Center: Information Resource Center Robert Mast
Fair Lawn Sch Dist (private), St Anne School Library Sr. Eileen Joseph
Fair Lawn Sch Dist, Thomas Jefferson Middle School Library Tara Collins
Fairfield Free Public Library Maria Manigbas
Fairfield School District Libraries Janet Goodman
FairfieldTownship Middle School Library Geraldine Lane
Fairleigh Dickinson University Madison Gary Schmidt
Fairleigh Dickinson University, Business Reference Library Maria Kocylowsky
Fairleigh Dickinson University, Teaneck Ana Fontoura
Fairview Free Public Library Kristin Nelson
Fairview Sch Dist, Lincoln School Library Florence Horgan
Fanwood Memorial Library Dan Weiss
Far Brook School Library Sandra Blackwood
Far Hills Boro Sch Dist (priv), Far Hills Country Day Sch Vickie Feinstein
Farmingdale School Gail Murray
Felician University Library Gerard Shea
Fernwood Avenue Middle School Library Melissa Colleasano
Flemington Free Public Library Shawn Armington
Flemington-Raritan Reg Sch Dist, JP Case Middle School Lib Donna McMullin
Florham Park Public Library Nancy Aravecz Shah
Florham Park Sch Dist, Ridgedale Middle School Library Hilde Dyer
Folsom School Library Kathy Wendt
Fort Lee Public Library Chris Yurgelonis
Fort Lee Sch Dist, Lewis F Cole Middle School Library Cean Spahn
Frank J. Dugan Elementary School Susan Palmer
Frankford Twp Sch Dist, Frankford Twp Elem Sch Library Doris Zayacz
Franklin Boro SD (private), Immaculate Conception Reg Sch Mary Boutillette
Franklin Boro SD, Franklin Elem Sch Library-Sussex Sandy Bargiel
Franklin Lakes Public Library Kerri Wallace
Franklin Lakes Sch Dist, Franklin Avenue Mid School Library Nina Landgraf
Franklin Lakes SD (private), Academy of the Most Blessed Sac Eleanor Heumann Pugach
Franklin Township Public Library Deborah Riether
Franklin Twp Free Public Library January Adams
Franklin Twp Sch Dist (priv), Crossroads Christian Acad Lib Phyllis J. Minicuci
Franklin Twp Sch Dist, Franklin High School Library-Som Gail Coakley
Franzblau Dratch & Friedman Law Library Pamela Fosdick
Fredon Twp Sch Dist, Fredon Twp Elem School Library Mrs.Betty Picone
Freehold Learning Center Joan Murphy
Freehold Public Library Kathy Mulholland
Frelinghuysen Twp Sch Dist, Frelinghuysen Elem School Lib Jill Incalcaterra
Frenchtown Boro Sch Dist, Edith Ort Thomas School Library Lois Bondor
Frenchtown Free Public Library Sara Heil
Garden State Reception & Correctional Facility Rayford L. Johnson
Garfield Public Library Mary Jo Jennings
Garfield Sch Dist, Garfield High School Library Millicent Petrullo
Garwood Public Library Maryanne Duffy
Gateway Regional High School Library Greta Forst
George J. Mitchell Elementary School Susan Lescure
Georgian Court University Library Jeffrey Donnelly
Gibbons P.C. Law Library Carrie Hayter
Gibbsboro Elementary School Library Susan Steen
Gill Memorial Library Violet Valentin
Gill St Bernard's Lower School Library Kristen Armstrong
Giordano Halleran & Ciesla P.C. Law Library Anna Irvin
Glassboro High School Media Center Mary Hayko
Glen Ridge Public Library Jennifer breuer
Glen Rock Public Library Ellen O'Keefe
Glen Rock Sch Dist (private), Academy of Our Lady Library Peggy Rogan
Glen Rock Sch Dist, Clara E Coleman Elem Sch Library Betsy Kauffman
Gloucester City Jr. - Sr. High School Library Irma Elwell
Gloucester City Library Wen Gu
Gloucester County Institute of Technology Media Center Elizabeth O'Leary
Golda Och Academy Lower School Library/West Orange Michele Pozner
Golda Och Academy Upper School Library Niza Uslan
Great Meadows Reg Sch Dist, Liberty School Library Linda Nicholls
Green Bank School Library Richard Goldberg
Green Brook Sch Dist, Green Brook Middle School Library Rebecca Crawford
Greenbaum Rowe Smith Ravin Davis & Himmel Law Library Leigh DeProspo
Greenwich Twp Sch Dist, Stewartsville School Library Michele Bond
Gregory Elementary School Stacy Sharp
Greystone Park Psych Hosp HSL Mary Walker
Greystone Park Psychiatric Hospital Jeanette Hodelin
Grice Middle School Linda Plant
H. W. Mountz Elementary School Library Linda Krebs
Hackensack Sch Dist, Hackensack High School Library Cynthia Ortiz
Hackensack University Medic Ctr. Library Deborah Magnan
Hackettstown Free Public Library Rachel Burt
Hackettstown Historical Society Museum Library Ruth E. Scarborough
Hackettstown Sch Dist, Hackettstown High School Library Sarah C. Domick
Haddon Heights Junior & Senior High School Library Media Center John Bond
Haddon Heights Public Library Christopher Walter
Haddon Township High School/Middle School Library Arlene Baker
Haddonfield Public Library Eric Zino
Haines 6th Grade Center Library Richard Masso
Hainesport Elementary School Library Tricina Strong-Beebe
Haledon Public Library Rebecca Miller
Haledon Sch Dist, Haledon Public School Library Cathy Eng
Haleyville/Mauricetown School Library Tammy Davis
Hamburg Sch Dist, Hamburg Public School Library Michele Sealander
Hamilton Township Free Public Library Scott Chianese
Hammonton High School: Samuel A. Donio Memorial Library Margaret Altman
Hampton Sch Dist, Hampton Elememtary School Library Brynda Taylor-Flynn
Hampton Twp Sch Dist, Marian E McKeown School Library Carol Kolenet
Hanover Park Reg High Sch Dist, Whippany Park HS Library Karen Perkins
Hanover Twp Sch Dist, Memorial Junior School Library Irma A. Somich
Harding Twp Sch Dist, Harding Twp Junior School Library Margaret S. Lamb
Hardyston Twp Sch Dist, Hardyston Twp Elem School Library Suzanne Ploch
Harker-Wylie School Library Mela Griffiths
Harmony Twp Sch Dist, Harmony Township School Library Eileen Dwyer
Harrington Middle School Library, Thomas E. Jennifer Gallagher
Harrington Park Public Library Judy Heldman
Harrington Park Sch Dist, Harrington Park Elem Sch Library Barbara Lieberman
Harrison Public Library Nelba Mejias
Harrison School District Libraries Joanne B. O'Brien
Hasbrouck Heights Public Library Mimi Hui
Hasbrouck Heights Sch Dist, Hasbrouck Heights Jr/Sr HS Lib Donna Mikulka
Hatch Mott MacDonald Corporate Library Gerard Murphy
Haworth Municipal Library Shinae Hyun
Hawthorne Elementary School Library Donna Denaro
Hawthorne Sch Dist, Hawthorne High School Library Angela Wright
Health Promotion Resource Center Marge Doremus
Health Sciences Library Virtua Helen-Ann Brown Epstein
Henry Hudson High School Steven Maricic
High Bridge Public Library Terry Steets
High Point Reg High Sch Dist, High Point Regional HS Library Mimi Fenlon
Highland Park Public Library Kate Jaggers
Highland Park School District Libraries Janet Williams
Highland Regional High School Media Center Michael Dennison
Hillel Yeshiva Elementary School: Hillel Yeshiva School Daniel Rosenzweig
Hillsborough Twp Sch Dist, Hillsborough Elementary Sch Lib Jerrie Hoover
Hillsdale Public Library David Franz
Hillsdale Sch Dist, George G White School Library Joyce Bombay
Hillside Public Library Kassundra Miller
Hillside School District Libraries Sheila Allen-Williams
Ho-Ho-Kus Sch Dist, Ho-Ho-Kus Public School Library Phyllis Puzio
Hoboken Public Library Jennie Pu
Hoboken School District Libraries c/o Hoboken High School Library Michelle McGreivey
Holbein School Library, F. W. Gail J. Millstein
Holland Twp Sch Dist, Holland Township School Library Christine Detrick
Holmdel High School William Baronowsky
Holocaust Genocide & Human Rights Educ. Center at Brookdale CC Gaya Brodnitz
Holy Cross High School Library Sister Bernadette Thomas
Holy Family Academy Library Lelia A. Conner
Holy Family School Karen Palmieri
Holy Name Hospital Health Sci. Library Keydi Boss-O'Hagan
Home News & Tribune Library Betty Selingo
Hopatcong Boro Sch Dist, Hopatcong High School Library Frederick W. Koenig
Hope Memorial Library Oak Knoll School-Upper School Mary Hoskins-Clark
Hopewell Borough Public Library Anne Zeman
Hopewell Crest School Library Sherrie Rizzo
Howell Memorial Middle School Jennifer Stenard
Hudson County Law Library Theresa Banks
Hudson County Schools of Technology Library Mary Khiry
Hugh J. Boyd Jr. Elementary School / Hershey Mem Ann Avignone
Hun School Of Princeton William Reese
Hunterdon Central Reg Sch Dist, Hunterdon Central Reg HS Marci Zane
Hunterdon County Library James Keehbler
Hunterdon Medical Center Jeanne Dutka
Hydock Elementary School Library, John Susan LaGatta
HydroQual, Inc. Betty Jean Quackenbush
i3 Library Elizabeth Arnold
Immaculate Conception Elementary School Library David Kriso
Indian Hills HS Library Susan Noto
Infineum USA, L.P. Library Julie Kale
Institute of Management Accountants McLeod Library Tara Barker
International Flavors & Fragrances Tech Info Center Susan Joseph
International Specialty Products Library Anne Heffern
Irvington Public Library Jeanetta Singleton
Irvington School District Libraries Rosemary Rich
Jamesburg Public Library Cortney Frank
JEA of Metrowest/Waldor Mem. Library Eve Pasternak
Jefferson Twp Public Library Seth Stephens
Jefferson Twp Sch Dist, Jefferson Twp High School Library Deborah Cohen
Jersey City Medical Center Library Judith Wilkinson
Jersey City Public Library Jeffrey Trzeciak
Jersey City Public Schools Christine Lopez
Jersey College School of Nursing Library (Teterboro Campus) Keydi O'Hagan
Jersey Shore University Medical Center - Booker Health Sciences Library Cathy Boss
Jewish Educational Center Library Dvorah Preil
JFK Health System Lena Feld
John F. Kennedy Memorial Library Kathryn Ennist
Johnson Park Elementary School Carolyn Bailey
Johnson Public Library Tara Cooper
Jordan Road School Library Paula Shearer
Katz JCC/Sanders Library Anne Bressman
Keansburg High School Jean Curtin
Kearny Public Library Josh Humphrey
Kearny School District Libraries April Amenta
Kemmerer Library Harding Township Margie Ticknor
Kenilworth Public Library Lorraine Ruiz
Kenilworth School District Libraries Edit Ostrom
Kennedy Health System: Barsky Memorial Library Janice Ski
Kent Place School Library John Walz
Keyport High School Jane Wilczak
Kingsway Regional High School Media Center Meredith Butts
Kinnelon Boro Sch Dist, Kinnelon High School Library Judy Barrett
Kinnelon Public Library Kimberly Fraone
Kittatinny Reg Sch Dist, Kittatinny Regional High School Lib Dr. M. Elspeth Goodin
Knollwood Elementary School Patrice Horan
Knowlton Twp Sch Dist, Knowlton Township Elem School Library Sharon Harpster
Kresson Elementary School Library Trudith Lockspeiser
Lacey Township High School Lorraine Vircillo
Lafayette Avenue Middle School Library Debra Brahmi
Lafayette Twp Sch Dist, Lafayette Township School Library Andrea Serrecchia
Lakehurst Elementary School Jeff Dingfeld
Lakeland Reg High Sch Dist, Lakeland Reg High School Library Linda Owens
Lakewood Cheder School/ Lakewood Cheder Library Ms. Ganz
Lakewood High School Dr. Cassandra Burden
Lambertville Free Public Library Harold Dunn
Latham & Walkins LLP Elizabeth Greenfield
Laurel Springs School Library Jaime Agatone
Lawrenceville School/ Bunn Library Paula Clancy
Learning Ally Pamela Johnson
Lebanon Boro Sch Dist, Lebanon Borough School Debbie Julian
Lebanon Twp Sch Dist, Woodglen Middle School Library Kathryn Spann
Lee Hecht Harrison Library Beth Middleton Rizzotti
Lee Memorial Library Susan Wilkinson
Legal Services of New Jersey Rebecca Pressman
Lenape High School Media Center Jaime Fauver
Lenape Valley Reg High Sch Dist, Lenape Valley Reg HS Lib Sandra McConnell
Leonia Public Library Beth Vredenburg
Leonia Sch Dist, Leonia Middle School Library Vickie Gupta
Lerner David Littenberg Krumholz & Mentlik Law Library Geoff Trigger
Levinson Axelrod Law Library Maralyn Campanella
Liberty High School Laurie Matassa
Libraries of Middlesex Automation Consortium (LMxAC) Eileen Palmer
Library Company of Burlington Kimberly Gibson
LibraryLinkNJ, The New Jersey Library Cooperative Ralph Bingham
Lillian M. Dunfee School Ellen Stanford
Lincoln Park Public Library Stephanie Flood
Lincoln Park Sch Dist, Lincoln Park Elem School Library Randie Akunowicz
Linden Free Public Library Dennis Purves
Linden School District Libraries Mary Skramovsky
Lindenwold High School Library Kathleen Baggs
Linwood Public Library Maria Moss
Little Falls Public Library Kristin Blumberg
Little Falls Sch Dist, Little Falls #01 Middle Sch Library Nancy A. Stroud
Little Ferry Public Library Stephen Turro
Little Ferry Sch Dist, Memorial Middle School Library Sheila Dauber
Little Silver Public Library Anita O'Brien
Livingston Public Library Amy Babcock Landry
Livingston School District Libraries Helen Derrot
Lodi Memorial Library Karyn Gost
Lodi Sch Dist (private), Immaculate Conception HS Library Constance Galdo
Lodi Sch Dist, Lodi High School Library Diane Schwartz
Logan Elementary School Library Myra Gross
Lomurro Davison Eastman Munoz P.A , Samuel S. Sagotsky Library Maralyn M. Campanella
Long Branch Free Public Library - Headquarters Tonya Garcia
Long Hill Twp Public Library Pierre Rosen
Long Hill Twp Sch Dist, Central Middle School Library Patricia Paugh
Longport Public Library Robin Sedlak
Lopatcong Twp Sch Dist, Lopatcong Twp Middle School Library Jacqueline Ellard
Louis Bay 2nd Library Monica Smith
Louise A. Mershon Library Mountainside Hospital School of Nursing juliette ratner
Lowenstein Sandler Law Library Beth Petruska
Lower Alloways Creek Elementary School Library Sheryl Laws
Lower Cape May Regional High School Library Janice Utsch
Lyndhurst Public Library Donna Romeo
Lyndhurst Sch Dist, Lyndhurst High School Library Maryellen Kulzy
M.A.I.N., Inc. (Morris Automated Information Network) Phillip Berg
Mace School Media Center, Margaret Megan Farrell
Madison Public Library Lynn Favreau
Madison Sch Dist (private), St Vincent Martyr School Library Brigitte Mankiewicz
Madison Sch Dist, Madison High School Library Mary Thomas
Magowan Elementary School Library Marti Palmieri
Mahala Atchison Elementary School Daniel Alston
Mahwah Free Public Library Kurt Hadeler
Mahwah Sch Dist, Mahwah High School Library Judith Jannicelli
Main Road School Library Karen Cowen
Mainland Regional High School Library Shannah Smith
Mallinckrodt Baker, Inc. Patrice Otani
Manalapan High School Caroline Barkaszi
Manchester Township High School Carol Moroz
Manville Boro Sch Dist, Alexander Batcho School Library Fifi Germano
Manville Public Library Ed Smith
Maple Shade High School Library Tessa Wellborn
Maplewood Memorial Library Sarah Lester
Margaret E. Heggan Free Public Library Sheila Mikkelson
Margate City Public Library Jim Cahill
Marie Fleche Memorial Library Christine Flynn
Marie Katzenbach School For The Deaf Nicole McClish
Marine Academy Of Science & Technology (MAST) Angela Valenzuela
Marist High School Library Sr. Rita Walsh
Marlton Middle School Library Mary Lynn Williams
Marsh Elementary School Media Center, H. Ashton Rose Hagar
Marylawn of the Oranges Peter Yannotta
Masterfoods USA/Mars, Inc. Susan J. West
Matawan Aberdeen Public Library Kimberly Paone
Matawan Regional High School Kathleen Eovino
Mater Dei High School Jeff Platenyk
Mathematica Policy Research Inc Joanne Lustig
Matheny Medical & Educational Center Jungwon DeVone
Maurice M. Pine Library Adele Puccio
Maywood Public Library Caitlin Hull
Maywood Sch Dist, Maywood Avenue School Library Nancy Poalillo
McCarter & English Law Library Pam Keyl
McCarter & English Library Pam Keyl
McCowan Memorial Library Furgason Sharon
McElroy, Deutsch, Mulvaney & Carpenter, LLP Suzanne Garris
Meadowlands Environmental Research Institute Library Ildiko Csokane Pechmann
Meadowlands Hospital & Med Ctr Health Sci Library Judith Wilkinson
Medco Health Solutions, Inc. Cecilia Decker
Mendham Boro Sch Dist (private), St Joseph School Library Judy Griffiths
Mendham Boro Sch Dist, Mountain View School Library Martin Skeele
Mendham Borough Library Jan Perrier
Mendham Twp Library Stephanie Cotton
Mendham Twp Sch Dist, Mendham Twp Mid School Library Betsy Quinn
Mercer County Community College: West Windsor Campus Daniel Calandro
Mercer County Library: Lawrence Branch (Headquarters) Ellen Brown
Merck & Co. Literature Resource Center Library Loida Garcia-Febo
Metuchen Public Library Hsihsi Chung
Metuchen School District Libraries Patricia Glave
Mickle School Library Media Center, Samuel Gloria Horvay
Middle Township High School Library Kelly Jo Lasher
Middlesex Borough School District Libraries Lauren Heiba
Middlesex County Adult Corrections Center Library Jerry Berkowitz
Middlesex County College Library Marilyn Ochoa
Middlesex County Court Law Library Lisa Busse
Middlesex County Vocational & Technical High School Library Patti Forsman
Middlesex Public Library Chrissy George
Middletown High School South Ceil Freda
Middletown Township Public Library - Headquarters Heather Andolsen
Midland Park Memorial Library Catherine Dileo
Midland Park Sch Dist (private), Eastern Christian HS Lib Damaris Nganga
Midland Park Sch Dist, Midland Park High School Library Christine McReynolds
Milanesi Elementary School Library, J. C. Donna Ushler
Milford Public Library Jennifer Locke
Millburn Public Library Michael Banick
Millburn School District Libraries LaDAWNA HARRINGTON
Millstone Township Middle School Francine Kamen
Milltown Public Library Bonnie Sterling
Milltown School District Libraries Barbara Wright
Millville Army Airfield Museum Library Guy Robbins
Millville Public Library Courtenay Reece
Millville Senior High School Library Charles Brozina
Mine Hill Twp Sch Dist, Canfield Avenue School Library Joan Colquhoun
Mitnick School Library, Carl T. Barbara White
Monmouth Beach School Linda Stafford
Monmouth County Archives At Monmouth County Library Leslie Naughton
Monmouth County Audio Visual Aids Commission George Chalfa
Monmouth County Historical Association Library And Archives Laura Poll
Monmouth County Library: Headquarters Judi Tolchin
Monmouth County Park System Libraries Susan Henschel
Monmouth County Youth Detention Center Donna Siegel
Monmouth Medical Center / Altschul Medical Library Frederic Pachman
Monmouth Reform Temple Linda Murray
Monmouth Regional HS / Weinheimer Media Center Kathleen Eppinger
Monmouth University Library Kurt Wagner
Monroe Township, Free Public Library of Manuel Paredes
Monroe Twp School District Libraries Patty Fekete
Monroe Twp. Public Library Leah Wagner
Monsignor Donovan High School Karin Krenek
Montague Twp Sch Dist, Montague Elementary School Library Karen Goyette
Montclair Cooperative School Library~The Karen Shuh
Montclair Kimberley Academy Libraries Jill Maza
Montclair Public Library Peter Coyl
Montclair School District Libraries Michele Madden
Montclair State University, Sprague Library Judith Lin Hunt
Montgomery Twp Sch Dist, Montgomery High School Library June Beckford-Smith
Montvale Public Library Paul Shaver
Montvale Sch Dist (private), St Joseph's Reg HS Library Linda Karcich
Montvale Sch Dist, Fieldstone Middle School Library Laurie Murrell
Montville Twp Public Library Catherine LaBelle
Montville Twp Sch Dist, Robert R Lazar Middle School Library Suzanne Metz
Moonachie Sch Dist, Robert L Craig School Library Victoria Gupta
Moorestown Friends School Library Martha Reilly
Moorestown High School Media Center Anne Poole
Moorestown Library Joan Serpico
Morris Co Vocational Sch Dist, Morris Co Sch of Technology Sheila Arakelian
Morris County Board of Realtors Gayle Donaldson
Morris County Library Darren O’Neill
Morris County Office of Library Info Systems (OLIS) Brigid Burke
Morris Hills Reg Sch Dist, Morris Hills High School Library Kathryn Valvano
Morris Plains Public Library Sheila Jain
Morris Plains Sch Dist, Borough School Library Joyce Peslak
Morris Sch Dist (private), Delbarton School Library Jonathan Kelly
Morris Sch Dist (private), Morristown-Beard School Library Amy Slowik
Morris Sch Dist (private), Villa Walsh Academy Library Elizabeth Ackerman
Morris Sch Dist, Morristown High School Library Debra Gottsleben
Morristown & Morris Township Library Chad Leinaweaver
Morristown Jewish Center Ellen Charm
Morristown Medical Center Janina Kaldan
Mount Arlington Public Library Tina Mayer
Mount Arlington Sch Dist, Edith M Decker School Library Kristy Whittle
Mount Laurel Library Becky Boydston
Mount Olive Twp Public Library Mauro Magarelli
Mount Olive Twp Sch Dist, Mount Olive High School Library Helen Robbins
Mount Saint Dominic Academy Library Irena Telyan
Mount St. Mary Academy Joan Mruk
Mountain Lakes Public Library Jennifer Lynch
Mountain Lakes Sch Dist, Mountain Lakes High School Library Janice Hurley
Mountainside Hospital Health Sciences Library Narmin Kurzum
Mountainside Public Library Kathryn Brown
Mullica Township Elementary School Library Kathleen Ratz
N J State Attorney General's Office Library Marilyn Maney
N J Training School for Boys Library Anne Hebbe
NAFA Fleet Information Resource Center Beth Schwartz
Neeta Elementary School Library Mary Beth Swindells
Neptune City Library Patty Scott
Neptune Senior High School Terrie Katz
Neptune Township Public Library John Bonney
New Brunswick Public Library Robert Belvin
New Brunswick Theological Seminary Library Christopher Brennan
New Egypt High School Dennis Wilno
New Hanover Township School Library Jeanne Ann Bruno
New Jersey Attorney General's Library / Department Of Law & Public Safety Tamar Pritchard
New Jersey City University - Congressman Frank J. Guarini Library Fred Smith
New Jersey Department of Education LRC Project Carol Novik
New Jersey Department Of Environmental Protection (NJ DEP, Information Resource Center) Dorothy M. Alibrando
New Jersey Department Of Labor Hing-choi Fung
New Jersey Department Of Transportation / Research Library Carol Paszamant
New Jersey Hospital Association / J. Harold Johnston Memorial Library Michelle Brewer
New Jersey Institute of Technology (NJIT) Library Ann Hoang
New Jersey Natural Gas Corporate Library Patricia Kendall
New Jersey Office Of Public Defender Library David Blaustein
New Jersey State Library (NJSL) Margaret Nizolek
New Jersey State Police Academy Library Linda DuBois
New Milford Public Library Terrie McColl
New Milford Sch Dist (private), Hovnanian Armenian Sch Lib Artoun Hamalian
New Milford Sch Dist, New Milford High School Library Linda Keesing
New Providence HS/MS Amy Nagle
New Providence Memorial Library Lisa Florio
New Providence School District Libraries Judy Gallagher
Newark Academy Library Warren D. Christian
Newark Beth Israel Hosp Parsonnet Memorial Library Ellen T. Morris
Newark Christian School Library Stephen Larson
Newark Museum Library William Peniston
Newark Public Library Tom Alrutz
Newark School District Libraries Margaret Adjoga-Otu
Newfield Public Library Carol Thomasson
Newton Memorial Hospital Nancy Allmang
Newton Sch Dist, Newton High School Library Wendy Whipple
Norris, McLaughlin, & Marcus Library Janice Lustiger
North Arlington Public Library Leo Bellino
North Arlington Sch Dist (private), Queen of Peace HS Lib Paula Kloza
North Arlington Sch Dist, North Arlington High School Lib Meg Cardillo
North Bergen Free Public Library Sai Rao
North Bergen School District Libraries Krista Welz
North Brunswick Public Library Zoltan Braz
North Brunswick Twp. School District Libraries Louise Anish
North Caldwell School District Libraries Mary Anne Dietrich
North Haledon Free Public Library Susan Serico
North Haledon Sch Dist, Memorial School Library Stephanie Macalle
North Hanover Township Upper Elementary School Library Doris Dunkelberger
North Hunterdon-Voorhees Reg HS Dist, North Hunterdon HS Lib Martha Hickson
North Plainfield Boro Sch Dist, North Plainfield Mid/HS Lib Barbara Kreyling
Northern Burlington County Regional High School Media Center Karen Fishman
Northern Highlands Reg Sch Dist, Northern Highlands Reg HS Julie Goldberg
Northern Valley Reg HS Dist, Northern Valley Regional High School at Old Tappan Courtney Reinfried
Northfield Community Middle School Library Marianne Gill
Northvale Public Library Jennifer Kelemen
Northvale Sch Dist, Nathan Hale Middle School Library Christine Novak
Norwood Public Library Lynn Reiff
Notre Dame High School Mary Curtis
Novartis Pharmaceuticals Diane Cassatly
Novo Nordisk Pharmaceuticals Medical Library Susan Bales
Nutley Public Library Michelle Albert
Nutley School District Libraries Sheryl Ives
Oak Hill Academy Library Betsy Humer
Oak Knoll School of the Holy Child Library Cheryl McBride
Oakland Public Library Peter Havel
Oakland Sch Dist, Valley Middle School Library Denise Nicolosi
Oaklyn Public School Library Kimberle Madden
Ocean City Free Public Library Karen Mahar
Ocean City High School Library Joan Vicari
Ocean County College Library Terence Cleary
Ocean County Library: Toms River Branch Library (Headquarters) Susan Quinn
Ocean Medical Center Suzan O'Hara
Ocean Township High School Cathy Young
Ocean Township Intermediate School Donna Emeric
Ogdensburg Sch Dist, Ogdensburg Elementary School Carole Davis
Old Bridge Public Library Alan Kornblau
Old Bridge School District Libraries Karen Manassa-Walstein
Old Tappan Public Library Susan Meeske
Old Tappan Sch Dist, T Baldwin Demarest Elem School Library Lisa Straubinger
Olson Middle School Library, Kenneth R. Shayne Russell
Oradell Public Library John J. Trause
Oradell Sch Dist (private), Bergen Catholic High School Lib Stanley Zak
Oradell Sch Dist, Oradell Public School Library Susan Aroldi
Orange Public Library Joseph Keenan
Orange School District Libraries Leslie Blatt
Oratory Prep School Laurie Zark-Seigel
Otto Bruyns Public Library of Northfield Aubrey Gerhardt
Our Lady of Lourdes Medical Center Library susan cleveland
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel School Sister Jude
Overbrook High School Library Minretta McFadden
Overlook Hospital Library Pat Regenberg
P S E & G Corporate Library Marcia Reuben
Palisades General Hospital, Leone Library Madeline Taylor
Palisades Park Public Library Katie Piano
Palisades Park Sch Dist, Palisades Park Jr/Sr HS Library Toby Carsons
Palmyra High School Library Kimberly Martino
PALS Plus Luca Manna
Paramus Public Library Len LoPinto
Paramus Sch Dist (private), Frisch School Library Beverly Geller
Paramus Sch Dist (private), Paramus Catholic High School Lib Oksana Korduba
Paramus Sch Dist (private), Visitation Acad Interparochial Sr. Ann Dorrity
Paramus Sch Dist (private), Yavneh Academy Library Rachel Glasser
Paramus Sch Dist, Paramus High School Library John Mohrhardt
Park Ridge Public Library Chris Doto
Park Ridge Sch Dist, Park Ridge High School Library Katie Haake
Parsippany-Troy Hills Public Library Melissa Kuzma
Parsippany-Troy Hills Twp Sch Dist, Media Services Office Jane Rauen
Pascack Valley Reg High Sch Dist, Pascack Hills HS Library Peggy White
Passaic Co. Manchester Reg High Sch Dist, Manchester Reg HS Tara Morstatt
Passaic Co. Reg High Sch Dist 1, Passaic Valley Reg HS Lib Nancy Konzelmann
Passaic Co. Technical Institute Claire Houghton-Kiel
Passaic County Community College Mibong La
Passaic Public Library Mario Gonzalez
Paterson Free Public Library Corey Fleming
Paterson Sch Dist, Lester H Rutland Resource Center Dennis Vroegindewey
Paul VI High School Library michelle anastasia
Peckar & Abramson P.C. Law Library Edmund Dabkowski
Peddie School / Walter Annenberg Library Brian Dubrule
Pennington Free Public Library Kim Ha
Pennington School/Meckler Library Laura Doughty
Penns Grove Middle School Library Nancy Barton
Pennsauken Free Public Library Tanya Finney Estrada
Pennsauken High School Library Bridget Zino
Pennsville Middle School Library Martha Hovanec
Pennsville Public Library Allyson Cogan
Pequannock Township Public Library Deborah Maynard
Pequannock Twp Sch Dist, Pequannock Township HS Library Lee Ann Brensinger
Pequannock Twp. Sch Dist (private), Chancellor Academy Lib Jennifer Hunt
Perth Amboy Free Public Library Herschel Chomsky
Perth Amboy School District Libraries Michele Breef-Bodnar
Phillipsburg Free Public Library Dave Krolak
Phillipsburg Sch Dist, Phillipsburg High School Library Nancy S. Butow
Pillar College, Cruver Learning Center Library Lorraine Hodges
Pinelands Regional High School Carlton Penn
Pingry School Library Debra Rienzi
Piscataway Public Library Heidi Cramer
Piscataway Twp School District Libraries Kathleen Memoli
Pitman High School Media Center Patrick Polimeni
Plainfield Public Library Mary Ellen Rogan
Plainfield School District Libraries Joanne Hart
Plainsboro Public Library Maryann Ralph
Pleasant Valley Elementary School Library Janet Eubanks
Pohatcong Twp Sch Dist, Pohatcong Elementary School Library Nancy R. Young
Point Pleasant Beach High School Kristine Tooker
Point Pleasant Borough High School Jacqueline Rehmann
Point Road Elementary School Gayle Hull
Pompton Lakes Public Library Michael Drazek
Pompton Lakes Sch Dist (private), St Mary School Library Patricia Grider
Pompton Lakes Sch Dist, Lakeside Middle School Library Carol Stafford
Porzio, Bromberg & Newman Janice Schouten
Powell Elementary School Library, Myron Jackie Cook
Prevention First Denise Stevens
Priff Elementary School Lauren Jung
Princeton Day School Amy Matlack
Princeton Friends School Sal Scafidi
Princeton Healthcare System Sarah Hughes
Princeton High School Arlene Sinding
Princeton Public Library Jennifer Podolsky
Princeton Theological Seminary Library Evelyn Frangakis
Princeton University / Firestone Library Jennifer Block
Quinton Township Elementary School Library Mrs. Butler
Rabbi Pesach Raymon Yeshiva Library Shira Elbaz
Rahway Public Library Ian Sloat
Rahway School District Libraries Arlene Schenerman
Ramapo College of New Jersey - George T. Potter Library Liz Siecke
Ramsey Free Public Library Matthew Latham
Ramsey Sch Dist, Eric S Smith Middle School Library Lynn Novak
Rancocas Valley Regional High School Library Dee Venuto
Randolph Twp Free Public Library Lore Reinhart
Randolph Twp Sch Dist (private), Hebrew Academy of Morris Co Kathi Cullen
Randolph Twp Sch Dist, Randolph High School Library Stephen Cullis
Ranney School Stacey Slowinski
Raritan Bay Medical Center Health Science Library Catherine A. Hillman
Raritan Public Library Mary Paese
Raritan Valley Community College - Eveyln S. Field Library Suzanne Kosempel
Readington Twp Sch Dist, Readington Twp Mid School Library Stephanie Singer
Red Bank Borough Middle School Beth Willoughby
Red Bank Catholic High School Jeannette Erbst
Red Bank Public Library Eleni Glykis
Red Bank Regional High School April Bunn
Reed Smith LLP Melissa Straka
Reeds Road Elementary School Library Rosemary Hansberry
Rider University Robert Lackie
Ridgefield Park Public Library Omar Khan
Ridgefield Park Sch Dist, Roosevelt Elementary Sch Library Josey Briggs
Ridgefield Public Library Jane Forte
Ridgefield Sch Dist, Ridgefield Memorial HS Library Mary Walsh
Ridgewood Public Library Nancy Greene
Ridgewood Sch Dist, Travell Elementary School Library Jo-Ellen DeSanta
Riker, Danzig, Scherer, Hyland, & Perretti Karen Brunner
Ringwood Public Library Daniel Parker
Ringwood Sch Dist, M J Ryerson Mid School Library Nina Ruit
River Dell Reg High Sch Dist, River Dell Mid Sch Library Mary Risi
River Edge Public Library Daragh O'Connor
River Edge Sch Dist (private), Rosenbaum Yeshiva of North Esther Schnaidman
River Edge Sch Dist, Roosevelt School Library Grace Wallace
River Vale Public Library Diane Sweatlock
River Vale Sch Dist, Woodside School Library Dawn Schollin
Riverdale Public Library Therese McClachrie
Riverdale Sch Dist, Riverdale Public School Library Suzanne Ploch
Riverside High School Library Claudia West-Grady
Riverton Public School Library / Media Center Mrs. Steen
Riverview Medical Center - Clinical Library Amy Edwards
Robbinsville High School James Shearer
Robert E. Lee Civil War Round Table Library and Research Center Matthew Borowick
Robert Wood Johnson Information Center MaryBeth Kren
Robert Wood Johnson University Hospital Somerset Jeannine Creazzo
Rochelle Park Public Library Kathryn Cannarozzi
Rochelle Park Sch Dist, Midland Elem School No 1 Library Katherine Panczyk
Rockaway Boro Free Public Library Melissa Okerblom
Rockaway Boro Sch Dist, Thomas Jefferson School Library Diane Rounsaville
Rockaway Twp Free Public Library Scott Davan
Rockaway Twp Sch Dist, Copeland Middle School Library Marie Onorevole
Roebling Elementary School Library Rebecca Goff
Roseland Public Library Jen Overton
Roseland School District Libraries Christine Carr
Roselle Catholic High School Library Sally Hanford
Roselle Park School District Libraries Ellen Bachert
Roselle Park Veterans Memorial Library Jenny Lichtenwalner
Roselle Public Library Jeanne Marie Ryan
Rowan College of South Jersey - Cumberland Campus Library (Formerly 'Cumberland County College Library') Patti Schmid
Rowan College of South Jersey Library, Gloucester Campus Jane L. Crocker
Rowan SOM Health Sciences Library Janice Skica
Rowan University: Campbell Library Robert Hilliker
Roxbury Public Library Radwa Ali
Roxbury Twp Sch Dist, Lincoln/Roosevelt School Library Roxana Caivano
Rumson Country Day School Amy Mendat
Rumson Fair Haven Regional High School Linda Murray
Runnells Specialized Hosp., Watson B. Morris Lib John Paul
Rutgers Smith Library of Health Sciences, Newark (Formerly UMDNJ) Judith Cohn
Rutgers University - Camden, Paul Robeson Library Gary Golden
Rutgers University - New Brunswick, Alexander Library Orla Mejia
Rutgers University - Newark, Dana Library Mark Winston
Rutherford Public Library Judah Hamer
Rutherford Sch Dist (private), St Mary's High School Library Virginia Mitchell
Rutherford Sch Dist, Rutherford High School Library Adelaide DeCarlo
Sacred Heart High School Library Sister Eileen Chamberlain
Sacred Heart School Library Kate Russo
Saddle Brook Public Library Katherine Hybertsen
Saddle Brook Sch Dist (private), St Philip the Apostle Sch Barbara Mazzini
Saddle Brook Sch Dist, Saddle Brook High/Middle School Library Barbara Reynolds
Saddle River Sch Dist (private), Saddle River Day School Lib Barbara Treue
Saddle River Sch Dist, Wandell School Library Carolyn Smith
Sadie Pope Dowdell Library Elaine R. Gaber
Saiber LLC Law Library Zoraida Michaud
Saint Ann School Lucille Von Bargen
Saint Barnabas Medical Center Library Brittany Haliani
Saint Bartholomew's School Library carol phillips
Saint Benedict's Prep School, Hoehn Library Brother Max
Saint Catharine School Dana Mencel
Saint Dominic Academy School Library Marilyn French
Saint Francis Cathedral School Library Betty Buettner
Saint Francis Medical Center Health Science Library Donna Barlow
Saint Gregory The Great School Linda McCarthy
Saint Jerome School patricia bouchard
Saint John Vianney High School Flo D'Elia
Saint John Vianney School Laura Smith
Saint Joseph Elementary School Library Bernadette Gilligan
Saint Joseph High School Library Patricia Brennan
Saint Mary of the Assumption High School Library Sr. Margaret Bradley
Saint Mary's School Francis McKay
Saint Michael's Medical Center Larry Dormer
Saint Michael's School Library Josephine Petrone
Saint Patrick High School Library Cathy Spencer
Saint Paul School Carol Clark
Saint Peter's Preparatory School Library Eleanor Heumann-Pugach
Saint Peter's University Library Daisy DeCoster
Saint Philip's Academy Library Judith Peterson
Saint Rose Grammar School Sue Welch
Saint Rose High School Jane Bogdan
Saint Rose Of Lima School Barbara Gibson
Saint Vincent Academy Jasmaile Godhwani
Saint-Gobain Performance Plastics R&D Library Donna Del Giudice
Saints Philip & James School Nancy L. Sciascia
Salem Community College LRC Jennifer Pierce
Salem County Vocational - Technical School: Regional Day School Library Susan Williams
Salem High School: Granville S Thomas LRC Lisa Mutter
Sandy Hook Laboratory / Lionel Walford Library / National Marine Fisheries Service Claire Steimle
Sandyston-Walpack Sch Dist, Sandyston-Walpack School Library Jacqueline Greene
Sayreville Free Public Library Leah Kloc
Sayreville School District Libraries Pamela Gunter
Schalick Jr.- Sr. High School Library, Arthur P. Diane Fanucci
Schering-Plough Library Information Center Library Allison Warzala
Schiavo Library Christine Rohrman
Scotch Plains Public Library Michelle Willis
Scotch Plains/Fanwood School District Libraries jacqueline mack
Sea Girt Elementary School Karen Finnegan
Sea Isle City Public School Library Rose Millar
Secaucus Public Library Jenifer May
Secaucus School District Libraries Denise Cunningham
Seton Hall Law Library Deborah Herrera
Seton Hall Preparatory School Library Mary Ann Detrolio
Seton Hall University, Walsh Library John Buschman
Shady Lane Elementary School Library Mrs. Tullio
Shrewsbury Borough Elementary School Cheryl Quinn
Siemens Corporate Research & Supply Library Ruth Weitzenfeld
Sills Cummis Radin Tischman Epstein & Gross Law Library Teresa Wrenn
Somerdale Park School Media Center Michele Burton
Somerset County Law Library Brad Small
Somerset County Library System Brian Auger
Somerset County Vo-Tech Schools Donald F. Sprout
Somerset Hills Sch Dist (private), School of St. Elizabeth Catherine Enderle
Somerset Hills Sch Dist, Bernards High School Library Mary Elizabeth Young
Somerville Boro Sch Dist, Somerville High School Library June Ambs
Somerville Sch Dist (private), Immaculata HS Library Sr. Cecelia Molloy
South Bound Brook Sch Dist, Robert Morris School Library Kristina Fallon
South Brunswick Public Library Chris Carbone
South Brunswick School District Libraries Kim Zito
South Hackensack Sch Dist, Memorial Elementary Sch Library Anne Turtoro
South Harrison Township Elementary School Library Linda Drucker
South Hunterdon Reg High Sch Dist, South Hunterdon Reg HS Maureen Smyth
South Main Street School Library Ruth Homer
South Orange Public Library Jill Faherty
South Orange/Maplewood School District Libraries Michele Pozner
South Plainfield Public Library Linda Hansen
South Plainfield School District Libraries Kim Alongi
South River Public Library Evalina Erbe
South River School District Libraries Selma Bass
Southampton Township School #2 Library C. Jacobson
Southern Regional Middle School Johanna McCauley
Sparta Free Public Library David Costa
Sparta Twp Sch Dist (private), Hilltop Country Day Sch Libi Nan Katzenbach
Sparta Twp Sch Dist, Sparta High School Library Mary Ann Hyland
Spotswood Public Library C. L. Quillen
Spotswood School District Libraries Donald W. Carringer
Spring Lake Heights Elementary School Diane Murray
Spring Lake Public Library Janet Boldt
Springfield Free Public Library Dale Spindel
Springfield School District Libraries Marilyn Korman
Springfield Township School Library Marcia Eisner
St. Clare's Hospital-Denville Joan DeRogatis
St. Joseph's Regional Medical Center Patricia May
St. Joseph's Wayne Hospital Eleanor Silverman
St. Mary's Hospital Eleanor Silverman
St. Mary's Hospital Resource Center Eleanor Silverman
Stafford Intermediate School Susan Solheim
Stanhope Sch Dist, Stanhope School Library Clare Hofmann
Sterling High School Media Center Kristin Irace
Stevens Institute, S.C. Williams Library Richard Widdicombe
Stillwater Twp Sch Dist, Stillwater Township School Library Eve Heater
Stockton University Library Joe Toth
Stone Harbor Elementary School Library Debbie Moreland
Stratford Public Library Alfred Encarnacion
Stuart Country Day School (6-12) Sheila Goeke
Summit Public Library Susan Permahos
Summit Schools Libraries Karen Doherty
Sussex County Community College Angela Camack
Sussex County Library System Will Porter
Sussex County Technical School Kristen Longstaff
Sussex-Wantage Sch Dist, Sussex Middle School Library Diane Lungaro
Teaneck Sch Dist (private), Torah Academy Library Leah Moskovits
Teaneck Sch Dist, Whittier Elementary School Library Jane Muhlstock
Temple Beth Sholom: Adele & Terry Uhr Library Judy Brookover
Temple Emanuel of Pascack Valley Library Cindi Wellins
Tenafly Public Library Julie Marallo
Tewksbury Twp Public Library Carol Scott
Tewksbury Twp Sch Dist, Old Turnpike School Library Lillian Donnelly
Textile Research Institute Library Gail Eaton
The College Of New Jersey - TCNJ Library Taras Pavlovsky
The Valley Hospital Medical Library Claudia Allocco
Timber Creek Regional High School Library Dorothy Blindenbacher
Times (Trenton) Library Lisa Belknap
Timothy Christian School Library Debbie Hubler
Tinton Falls Public Library Kim James
Tobacco Merchants Association Of The U.S., Inc. / H S Culman Library Judith Mathus
Toll Gate Grammar School Christine Morgan
Totowa Sch Dist, Memorial Middle School Library Evelyn Garafolo
Tower Hill School Linda Riguardi
Trenton Catholic Academy Upper School Kathleen Faraglia
Trenton Public Library Rebecca FrancoMartin
Trenton Public School District, Patton J Hill (PJ Hill) Elementary School Amy Carlos
Trinitas Regional Medical Center Library Elisabeth Marrapodi
Triton Regional High School Library Jean Fairhurst
Tuckerton Elementary School Michael Feeney
U S Attorney's Office Library Roberta Klotz
U S Environmental Protection Agency Library Margaret Esser
UIH Family Partners Ed Gittens
Ultrasound Diagnostic Schools Marie Treacy
UMDNJ, Robert Wood Johnson Library Health Sciences Kerry O'Rourke
Unigene Laboratories Library Warren P. Levy
Union Avenue Elementary School Media Center Mrs. Chauncey Fitzgerald
Union City Public Library Elena Tsomaeva
Union City School District Libraries Gary Farranti
Union County Law Library Nicholas Tomich
Union Public Library Karen O'Malley
Union Township School District Libraries Mary K. Lewis
Upper Saddle River Public Library Kathleen McGrail
Upper Saddle River Sch Dist, Emil A Cavallini Mid School Lib Elizabeth Ullrich
Upper Township Middle School Library Matthew Maas
US Army - RDECOM-ARDEC Suseela Chandrasekar
V A N J Healthcare System Medical Library Judy Graceffo
VA NJ Health Care System/Lyons Campus Lynn Fellows
Van Deusen Post Library Carol Zlotkin
Verizon Law Library Karen R. Botkin
Vernon Twp Sch Dist, Vernon Township High School Library Howard Bateman
Verona Public Library Claudine Pascale
Verona School District Libraries Art Aquaviva
Vetter Elementary School Carmela Kelly
Villa Victoria Academy - Lower School JoAnne Wentzel
Villa Victoria Academy - Upper School Jennifer Jacoppo
Village Charter School Janet Williams
Volz Middle School Library, Mary E. Susan Milon
W. H. Walters Free Public Library Carla Roselle
Waldwick Public Library Lori Quinn
Waldwick Sch Dist, Waldwick Middle/High School Library Nancy Strife
Wall High School Katelyn Nesi
Wallington Sch Dist, Wallington Jr/Sr High School Library Elisa DeNicholas
Wallkill Valley Reg Sch Dist, Wallkill Valley Reg HS Library Sharon Scully
Walther Elementary School Library, Florence L. Marie Mento
Wanaque Borough Public Library Mary Martin
Wanaque Sch Dist, Wanaque Elementary School Library Mary Horst
Wardlaw Hartridge School Library Pat Fielder
Waretown Elementary School Lauren Jung
Warren County Community College Ariana Baker
Warren County Library Maureen Wilkinson
Warren Hills Reg Sch Dist, Warren Hills Reg Sr HS Library Dawn Moore
Warren Hospital Medical Library June Roberts
Warren Twp Sch Dist, Warren Middle School Library Diane Burak
Washington Borough Public Schools, Taylor Street School Gail Scovell
Washington Group International - Power Unit Library Darla Wagner
Washington Public Library Usha Thampi-Lukose
Washington Township High School IMC Ann Hill
Washington Twp Free Public Library Jacqueline Zuzzi
Washington Twp Public Library Laura Rifkin
Washington Twp Sch Dist, Brass Castle Elementary School Heidi Kaiven
Washington Twp Sch Dist, Old Farmers Road School Library Susan Rood
Washington Twp Sch Dist. (private), Immaculate Heart Academy Sr. Joan Davies
Watchung Boro Sch Dist, Valley View Middle School Library Tricia Keane
Watchung Hills Reg Sch Dist, Watchung Hills Reg HS Library Vivian Swartz
Waterford Township Public Library Dana Nicklas
Wayne Public Library Ricardo Pino
Wayne Sch Dist (private), DePaul Catholic HS Library Ryan Ranft
Wayne Sch Dist, Anthony Wayne Middle School Library Maryellen Greer
Weehawken Free Public Library Holly Pizzuta
Weehawken School District Mary Kingwill
Wenonah Elementary School Media Center Anne Zuber
Wenonah Free Public Library Anne Zuber
West Amwell Twp Sch Dist, West Amwell Elem School Library Gail Conley
West Caldwell Public Library Samantha McCoy
West Cape May Elementary School Library Edie Schuhl
West Deptford Free Public Library Carolyn Wood
West Deptford High School Library Dawn Jasper
West Dover Elementary School Debbie Dodd
West Essex Regional School District Libraries Catherine Spinella
West Long Branch Primary School Angel Somers
West Milford Presbyterian Church Library Mary Jane Sampson
West Milford Sch Dist, West Milford High School Library Susan Nebiker
West Milford Township Library Timothy Domick
West Morris Reg Sch Dist, West Morris Mendham HS Library Kate Ryan
West New York Public Library Weiliang Lai
West New York School District Libraries Elspeth Corrigan-Moore
West Orange Free Public Library David Cubie
West Orange School District Libraries Lisa Touzeau
West Windsor Plainsboro High School North Kate Carroll
Westampton Middle School: D. Elaine Harris Media Center Lynne Centofanti
Westfield Friends School Library denise demarco
Westfield Memorial Public Library Allen McGinley
Westfield School District Libraries Lesley Cora
Westminster Choir College of Rider University, Talbott Music Library Margaret Bergmark
Westville Public Library Gwendolyn Carotenuto
Westwood Free Public Library Martha Urbiel
Westwood Reg Sch Dist, Westwood Reg Jr/Sr HS Library Peter Richter
Weymouth Township School Library Meg Sundberg
Wharton Boro Sch Dist, MacKinnon Middle School Library Kathi Cullen
Wharton Public Library Mary Fran Daley
Whippanong Library Association Rochelle Levin
White Twp Sch Dist, White Twp Consolidated Sch Library Kerie Pohlidal
Wildwood High School Library Kathy Fulginiti
Wilentz Goldman & Spitzer Law Library Scott Fisher
William E. Dermody Library Margaret Mellett
William Paterson University - David and Lorraine Cheng Library Edward Owusu-Ansah
Williamstown High School Library Pat Slemmer
Willingboro Middle School Kimberly Hall
Willingboro Public Library Sandi Cronce
Winslow Township Elementary School #1 Library Irene Sheridan
Winslow Township High School Library Elizabeth Ochipinti
Wolf Hill Elementary School Linda Risden
Wood-Ridge Memorial Library Erin Hughes
Wood-Ridge Sch Dist, Wood-Ridge High School Library Eileen Layman
Woodbine Elementary School Media Center Abbey Harris
Woodbridge Developmental Center Library Margaret DeRidder
Woodbridge Public Library Monica Eppinger
Woodbridge Twp School District Libraries Christina Vreeland
Woodbury Heights Elementary School Library Joanne McIntyre
Woodbury Jr. - Sr. High School Library Mary Moody
Woodbury Public Library Michelle Yeager
Woodcliff Lake Sch Dist, Woodcliff Middle School Library Laurence Chandonnet
Woodland Country Day School Library Amy Haggerty-Hood
Woodland Middle School Library Nancy May Healy
Woodstown-Pilesgrove High School Library Trish Hatton-Jamison
Woodstown-Pilesgrove Library Deborah Dietrich
Worth Pinkham Memorial Library Gretchen Kaser Corsillo
Wyckoff Public Library Laura Leonard
Wyckoff Sch Dist (private), Eastern Christian Middle School Ruth Rudd
Wyckoff Sch Dist (private), St Elizabeth Interparochial Sch Rosann Rogalski
Wyckoff Sch Dist, Dwight D Eisenhower School Library Catherine Sloan
Yellin School Library, Samuel S. Beverly van Oyen
YM-YWHA of North Jersey Library Marcia Simon